Departments
Int'l Cooperation
Research
4th BK21
Notice of successful candidates of 2013 Fall semester(2nd Period)
We notice successful candidate list as below.
Please refer to the attached files
Course | Department | Name | Application No. |
---|---|---|---|
Master | Applied Bio Technology | LE QUANG KY | 21B1002 |
Master | Applied Bio Technology | PHAM VAN HIEN | 21B1030 |
Integrated | Biomedical Sciences | TRAN MAI | 21B7001 |
Master | Business Administration | LI YUNLONG | 21B1006 |
Master | Business Administration | CUI YUN | 21B1018 |
Master | Business Administration | LIU YING | 21B1028 |
Ph.D. | Business Administration | WAN BIN | 21B2009 |
Ph.D. | Civil and Transportation Engineering | KEIVAN KARIMIZADEH | 21B2011 |
Master | Computer Engineering | VANGIMALLA REDDY RANI | 21B1009 |
Master | Computer Engineering | ARUL RAYAN NAVINO NIRMAL | 21B1011 |
Master | Computer Engineering | WESTLIN JOONAS MIKAEL | 21B1014 |
Master | Computer Engineering | TEWODROS LEGESSE MUNEA | 21B1032 |
Master | Computer Engineering | KAMIL ZEBERGA KERBAGA | 21B1037 |
Master | Computer Engineering | ALEMU MOLLA KEBEDE | 21B1038 |
Master | Computer Engineering | HAFTU REDA NIGUS | 21B1039 |
Master | Computer Engineering | WAVRESKY FRANCOIS PIERRE | 21B1046 |
Master | Electrical and Computer Engineering | NJABA NOUBETH PETRONIL YVES | 21B1004 |
Master | Electrical and Computer Engineering | NURIA IBRAHIM ATA | 21B1035 |
Master | Electrical and Computer Engineering | NATHNAEL GEBREGZIABHER WELDEGIORGIS | 21B1036 |
Master | Electrical and Computer Engineering | ZENEBE MAREGN TIRFE | 21B1040 |
Integrated | Electrical and Computer Engineering | PRIYA DEV ANAND | 21B7003 |
Master | Energy Systems Research | HASAN MD MEHEDI | 21B1005 |
Master | Energy Systems Research | HAMJA ABU | 21B1007 |
Master | Energy Systems Research | DENG LINGYAN | 21B1016 |
Master | Energy Systems Research | ZHAO LIANG | 21B1017 |
Master | Energy Systems Research | XU LEI | 21B1020 |
Master | Industrial Engineering | ZHANG YAWEI | 21B1023 |
Master | Industrial Engineering | LI ZHE | 21B1045 |
Ph.D. | Industrial Engineering | QIN SHIMING | 21B2004 |
Master | Korean Language and Literature | CHEN HAIYANG | 21B1001 |
Master | Korean Language and Literature | XIE FEI | 21B1012 |
Master | Korean Language and Literature | WANG LEI | 21B1022 |
Master | Korean Language and Literature | HAN JING | 21B1024 |
Ph.D. | Korean Language and Literature | XU CHUNHUA | 21B2002 |
Ph.D. | Korean Language and Literature | WANG MING ZHEN | 21B2005 |
Ph.D. | Korean Language and Literature | ENKHBAT OYUN ERDENE | 21B2006 |
Master | Law | TUMUR BADRAL | 21B1008 |
Master | Management Information System(MIS) | WANG ZIYAO | 21B1010 |
Ph.D. | Mathematics | ALISHER JALILOV | 21B2003 |
Master | Media | RAJA MUBASHAR KARIM | 21B1042 |
Master | Media | LI XIAOLONG | 21B1043 |
Ph.D. | Medical Sciences | HU XUGUANG | 21B2001 |
Ph.D. | Medical Sciences | 박선령 | 21B2008 |
Integrated | Medical Sciences | BULGAN SELENGE | 21B7002 |
Ph.D. | Molecular Science and Technology | MASAUD SHAH | 21B2007 |
Master | Political Science & Diplomacy | PAN BINBIN | 21B1021 |